Der Dorfplan

1 Kleinert (Bäcker u. Müller)
2 Krause (Stelle)
3 Bernhard, Paul
4 Kindler, Emil
5 Kindler, Emil (Auszugshaus) Mergner
6 Urner, Franz (Bürstenbinder)
7 König, Ernst (vorher: Pavel)
8 Geisler, Paul
9 Scholz, Richard
10 Lukas, Karl und Schlumps
11 Kleinert und Ilgner, Fritz
12 Gröschel (A.-Haus, Eckh.- Illgner)
13 Gröschel, Hermann
14 Gemeindehaus (Gruner-Simon)
15 Neue Schule (Gellrich)
16 Kunze (Gärtnerei)
17 Krämer, P. (A.-Haus)
18 Krämer, P.(Junior)
19 Thun, Martha
20 Buchwald, Richard (u. Julius)
21 Schmidt, A. (Kaufmann u. Standesbeamter)
22 Gutsche, P. (vorher Kache)
23 AK Rohde (Oberhof o. Wenzel-Gut)
23a AK Rohde (Koschwitz-Gut, Klante, Rösner, Wildner)
24 Mende, Theodor (Kaufladen, Gasthaus, Landwirtschaft, Brennerei)
25 Neumann (vorher Schyma, Scholtisei)
26 Kirchner (Fleischerei)
27 Neumann (Arbeiterhaus), Wawrzineck
28 Neumann, Arbeiterhaus
29 Ernst-Gut (Pape-Müller)
30 Winkler, Kurt (Maurer oder Landsmann-Winkler)
31 Kappler - Stelle
32 Müller (vorh. Steiner)
33 Pauli-Hermann
34 Bittner, Gustav (Tischlerei)
35 Schulz, Kurt ( Ausz.-Haus)
36 desgl., Scholz, K. u. Paul
37 Weinert, Adolf (Landwirtschaft)
38 desgl., A.-Haus-Rösner-Paul
39 Hanke (Bäckerei, vorh.Nulle)
40 AK Rohde, Arb.-Haus, Klante-Gut, Stieglitz,Gräts, Kauder
41 desgl., Arb.-Haus
42 desgl., Arb.-Haus Hanisch-Gut (Bock-Gustav)
43 desgl., Arb.-Haus Stanke-Gut (Wolanski)
44 desgl., Arb.-Haus Schmitta-Gut (Jentsch u.Witowski)
45 Instinski (Bäcker)
46 Puder, Fritz und Herbert
47 Wegmann, Lukas-Schneider
48 Göring, Kurt (Gasthaus)
49 Obst
50 Silber
51 Lukas, Fritz
51a Buchwald, Alfred
52 Buchwald, Herm., Menzel-Oskar, Silber
53 Scholz, Alfred
54 desgl.,(A.-Haus/Salomon)
55 Wende, Selma (Schneiderin)
56 Dittrich, K. (Bäckerei)
57 Ulrich, Max
57a Knipper (vorh. Kunitz)
58 Pavel, Ausz.-Haus
(Stieglitz, Werner, Gerstenbg.)
59 Boer u. Tscheuschner
60 Tipoldt-Helmut (Fleischerei u. Wurstfabrik)
61 Scholz, Reinhold
62 Häusler, Oda u. Kappler, Fritz
63 Wende, Ernst/Hilda/Erna (Landwirtschaft)
64 Haase, Alfred (Hausschlachter)

65 Koschwitz, Berta
66 Scholz, Wilhelm (Ausz.-Haus Kuhr)
66a Ilgner, Paul
67 Gellrich, Oswald
68 Geisler, Karl (Schyma, Radeck, Rösner-Ernst)
69 Keller, Reinhold
70 Häusler, Fritz (Landwirt)
70a Häusler, Fritz (Ausz. Haus)
71 Jahndel, Ernst
72 Wildner, Paul und Fritz
73 Krämer, Herbert u. Oskar
74 Ulrich, Ernst u. Scherbarth
75 Anwald, Reinhold (Schmiede)
76 Galler
77 Spielmann, Max (Hausschlachter)
78 Grimm, Zedler, Graner
79 Mende-Stelle/ Minna u. Martha
80 Pfarrhaus
81 ev. Kirche
82 Alte Schule (Zöfelt und Radewahn)
83 Krämer, Helmut/ Ausz.-Haus Krämer u. Stieglitz, Blech-Fritz
84 Krämer, Helmut (Hentsch-Gut)
85 Blech, Arthur und Schlumps sr.
86 Groetzky-Arbeiterhaus (Steinig)
87 Baderei (Frisör-Tiffert, Scholz-Kurt, Barzick, Stache, Jelsch, Dittrich, Kühnel)
88 Groetzky, Franz (Landwirt)
89 Böhm, Gustav
90 AK Rohde (Schäferei, Bleicher, Knuhr,Nieder)
91 Gerstel, Ernst (Stellmacherei)
92 Lache, Paul (A.-Haus), Blech, Anna/Maiwald
93 Lache, Paul, Schmiede
94 Mikesky, Richard, Landwirt
95 Rohde, August-Karl (Wohnhaus) (Landwirtsch. Großgrundbesitzer)
96 AK Rohde (Stellmacherei u. Arb.-Haus), Reimann, Jenke, Peter)
97 desgl., (Brennerei), (Klawitter, Goldmann)
98 desgl., Arb.-Haus
99 desgl., Arb.-Haus (Käser-Gut, Spielmann-
Bäcker, Wahsner,Stolz, Schubert)
100 desgl., Neues Arb.-Haus, Scholz, Hoffmann usw.
101 Herrmann, Robert (Tischlerei)
102 Geisler, Max (Schuhmacherei)
103 Neumann-Martha, Nitschek
104 Mende, Richard (Kaufladen)
u.Köhler-Ernst, Ponert-Ernst, Patschicke, Wenzel-Luise
105 Wilhelm, Paul sr. u. Lüthi (Schuhmacher)
106 Kroker
107 Winkler,Bertal
108 Büttner, Paul
109 Adolph, Walter (Landwirt u. Bürgermeister)
110 desgl., Arb.-Haus, (Ulke, Winkler-Erich)
111 desgl., Auszugshaus (Weinert-Luise)
112 desgl., (Arb.-Haus), Lochter, Vogt, Janoschka, Anders
113 Wuttke, Hermann (Landwirt)
114 Wilhelm, Karl /Gasthaus Blaukegel
115 Tiffert, Anna
116 Winkler, Hermann u. Wildner,Fritz u. Funke
116a Kleinbahnhof
116b Rauer u. Thun-Emilie, Nowak-Fritz
117 Wende/Sattlerei
118 Hilbich, Oskar
118a Blech, Senior
119 Pietsch, Oskar-Kurt-Erich
120 Wuttke (Arb.-Haus), Winkler, Jahndel